MINISTERS

 

NO.

NAME

TENURE

DESIGNATION

UPADHYAY, SRI KAMESHWAR 

03-10-2003 TO 13-05 2007

STATE MINISTER

UPADHYAY, SRI MUNISHWAR DUTT

23-11-1969 TO 17-02-1970

CABINET MINISTER

UPADHYAY, SRI RAMVIR

27-03-1997 TO 21-09-1997

CABINET MINISTER

21-09-1997 TO 19-10-1997

03-05-2002 TO 29-08-2003

13-05 2007 TO

UPADHYAY, SRI SHYAM SURAT

18-11-1970 TO 27-03-1971

DY. MINISTER

21-05-1971 TO 12-06-1973

STATE MINISTER

07-02-1984 TO 02-08-1984

10-08-1984 TO 10-03-1985

13-03-1985 TO 24-09-1985

CABINET MINISTER

25-09-1985 TO 24-06-1988

25-06-1988 TO 05-12-1989

UTTAM, SRI NARESH

20-12-1990 TO 24-06-1991

DY. MINISTER

 

| BACK || HOME |